clubhouse 010 81 55 02

Samedi 14 mars

programmation du samedi 14 mars

Open League Dames 2 16:30 LARA D-2 BRAX D-2 LARA 1 Lara
           
U7 Boys  09:30 LARA U7B-1 JAGU U7B-1 LARA 2 Lara
  10:30 LARA U7B-2 VERV U7B-1 LARA 2 Lara
  11:30 LEOP U7B-4 LARA U7B-3 LEOP 2 Leopold
  12:00 WHIT U7B-5 LARA U7B-4 WHIT 2 White Star
  10:30 LARA U7B-5 OREE U7B-6 LARA 2 Lara
U7 Girls  09:30 LARA U7G-1 WADU U7G-1 LARA 2 Lara
  08:30 JAGU U7G-1 LARA U7G-3 JAGU 1 Jaguar
           
U8 Boys  13:30 OREE U8B-1 LARA U8B-1 BRUL 1 Oree - Club House
  11:30 LLNH U8B-1 LARA U8B-2 LLNH 2 Louvain La Neuve
  10:30 RIXH U8B-1 LARA U8B-3 RIXH 1 Rixensart
  08:30 JAGU U8B-3 LARA U8B-4 JAGU 1 Jaguar
U8 Girls  10:30 LARA U8G-1 RIXH U8G-2 LARA 2 Lara
           
U9 Girls 10:30 PING U9G-2 LARA U9G-1 PING 2 Pingouin
           
U10 Boys  08:30 LLNH U10B-1 LARA U10B-1 LLNH 2 Louvain La Neuve
U10 Girls  10:30 LARA U10G-1 WHIT U10G-1 LARA 2 Lara
           
U11 Boys  11:30 LARA U11B-1 RACI U11B-1 LARA 2 Lara
  09:30 LLNH U11B-2 LARA U11B-2 LLNH 2 Louvain La Neuve
U11 Girls  11:00 MECH U11G-1 LARA U11G-1 MECH 2 Mechelse
  08:30 LARA U11G-2 LLNH U11G-3 LARA 2 Lara
           
U12 Boys  08:30 LARA U12B-1 NAMU U12B-1 LARA 2 Lara
  11:00 EMBG U12B-1 LARA U12B-2 EMBG 1 Embourg
  09:30 LARA U12B-3 LLNH U12B-2 LARA 2 Lara
U12 Girls  10:00 WDAL U12G-1 LARA U12G-1 BSPO 1 B-Sport
           
U14 Boys  10:00 LARA U14B-1 BRUG U14B-1 LARA 1 Lara
  13:00 LARA U14B-2 ARLO U14B-1 LARA 1 Lara
  08:30 LARA U14B-3 LLNH U14B-3 LARA 1 Lara
U14 Girls  11:30 LARA U14G-1 KEER U14G-1 LARA 1 Lara
  14:30 LARA U14G-2 RIXH U14G-2 LARA 2 Lara
  13:00 LARA U14G-3 LUXH U14G-1 LARA 2 Lara
  14:15 RIXH U14G-1 LARA U14G-4 RIXH 1 Rixensart
           
U16 Boys 10:00 NAMU U16B-1 LARA U16B-1 NAMU 1 Namur
  13:00 WADU U16B-2 LARA U16B-2 WADU 3 Waterloo Ducks
  17:15 RIXH U16B-1 LARA U16B-3 RIXH 1 Rixensart
           
U19 Boys  15:00 LARA U19B-1 BEER U19B-1 LARA 1 Lara
  15:00 WADU U19B-2 LARA U19B-2 WADU 3 Waterloo Ducks
U19 Girls  15:00 BRUG U19G-1 LARA U19G-1 BRUG 1 Brugge
  19:00 RIXH U19G-1 LARA U19G-2 RIXH 1 Rixensart
  18:00 LARA U19G-3 LLNH U19G-2 LARA 1 Lara